Adddress : 39 An Trach 1 street, Dong Da district, Ha Noi City | Phone : 024.3732.6896 (ext: 26)
visa.vn55@gmail.com
Phone : 0989.496.239
Hotline : 024.3732.6896 (ext: 26)

Providing professional Visa services

Information about Chinese visa 3 months 1 time
Date : 2018-06-23

Visavietnamsupport.com is a professional and fast visa service provider. We specialize in making Chinese visa, Visa Macau, Visa Hongkong... Our good price policy is to meet your regular overseas demand.

Visavietnamsupport and Chinese three months single entry visa


Visavietnamsupport with many years experience in making professional visas. We are proud of our fast service system, guaranteed to give our customers the best experience.


Visavietnamsupport, we provide the best customer service, the best price to maintain the long-term partnership. Along with our enthusiastic, friendly staff, we are ready to help our customers at any time.
 

The efforts of visavietnamsupport till now also partly thanks to lamwebquangcao has contributed to creating a professional service system. Lamwebquangcao designs visavietnamsupport’s website very effective, simple but is able to complete and ensure absolute web security.


Lamwebquangcao.com specializes in business website design, travel website design, sales website design, real estate website design ... or website design as customers desire. Visavietnamsupport is proud of being a company providing prestige service, an effort for the double of customers, along with lamwebquangcao.
 

Chinese three months single entry visa


Visa 3 months (Visa L) is the most common visa. The validity period is 3 months. You can only enter China once and stay less than 15 days or 30 days, depending on the circumstances that the Embassy considers granted.


Chinese 3 months single entry visa is suitable for people who have never been to China before or travel to China to work, to visit, to solve personal work for a short time. If there are 9 people traveling together, the visa will be granted as the collective tourist visa.

Chinese Visa

 

Preparation for Chinese three months single entry visa


 

  • Original passport (minimum 6-month duration and blank page);
     
  • 2 photos 4x6cm (specify white background, straight face);
     
  • Copy of ID card or ID card;
     
  • Copy of birth certificate (if there are any children to accompany);
     
  • Application form for the Chinese visa. Download the template here;
     
  • Employment contract/ recruitment/appointment decision (if you have not been to China and have no entry visa before)
     

Above is the article on Chinese 3 months single entry visa. Hope this article will bring you useful information.
 

See more
 

Make a cheap Chinese visa


Make Taiwan travel visa deadlines

Other news list
Support online
Support online
024.3732.6896
Support online
024.3732.6896
Support online
0989 496 239