Adddress : 39 An Trach 1 street, Dong Da district, Ha Noi City | Phone : 024.3732.6896 (ext: 26)
visa.vn55@gmail.com
Phone : 0989.496.239
Hotline : 024.3732.6896 (ext: 26)

Providing professional Visa services

Simple visa procedures to go to China
Date : 2018-06-13

Visavietnamsupport is specialized in providing the best and fastest visa service. In addition, you will be advised, delivered and received free of charge while using our services.

With the social market learning, travel and business development as it is now, going to China are too frequent and good job filing for a visa is essential. First of all, you will need to prepare your visa application to China according to the guidelines below.
 

For visa formalities to travel to China

 

  • Declaration in the form required for issuance of Chinese visa by the Embassy;
     
  • 2 photos 3.6x4.5 cm. Photo courtesy of white background, face straight;
     
  • Original passport valid for at least 6 months, photo passport;
     
  • Copy of ID card;
     
  • Household registration book, birth certificate.
    travel

For visa procedures go to China Trade

 

  • 1 photo 4x6 cm, white background;
     
  • Original passport;
     
  • Photocopy of ID card (not need Vietnamese notary);
     
  • Household Registration Book (For those who have never been to China);
     
  • Work permit or temporary residence card or work visa (For foreigners).

 

Proof of the purpose of the trip

 

  • Invitation of a Chinese partner
     
  • Labor contract and decision of sending agency in Vietnam (If being employed)
     
  • Notarized copy of business registration certificate (if being an owner)
    visa procedure

For visa procedures go to China visit

 

  • 2 photos 4x6 cm;
     
  • Original passport (valid for at least 6 months);
     
  • Photocopy of ID card (notarized);
     
  • Proven financial autonomy;
     
  • Proof of kinship with the sponsor (birth certificate, marriage certificate ...).

 

Apply for visa to China for study

 

  • Visa application form of the Embassy;
     
  • The school's letter of offer and the JW202 certified by the Chinese school;
     
  • Original passport (valid for at least 6 months, 2 blank pages for visa);
     
  • 2 photos 4x6 cm, white background;
     
  • Health certificate;
     
  • Identity card.

 

After preparing for the visa application to China, you contact visavietnamsupport to file and wait for results in a few days. We also accept Chinese visas urgently in 1 to 2 days.
 

See more
 

Make a cheap Taiwan visa, get fast

Support online
Support online
024.3732.6896
Support online
024.3732.6896
Support online
0989 496 239